351 Parque Santiago 1 By Tenerife Rental & Sales

Main amenities

  • 65 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    Situated a mere 1.3 km from Playa de las Americas Public Beach, the spacious 2-bedroom 351 Parque Santiago 1 By Tenerife Rental & Sales Playa de las Americas apartment can host up to 4 guests in Playa de las Americas. Also, windsurfing, snorkelling, and hiking can be organised in the area.

    The apartment has a beachfront location, about 700 metres from Light and Music Fountain and near La Milla De Oro. The 65 m² 351 Parque Santiago 1 By Tenerife Rental & Sales apartment is around 25 minutes' walk from Aqualand Costa Adeje in Playa de las Americas. Playa de El Bobo Public Beach is situated merely 1.6 km from the apartment.

    351 Parque Santiago 1 By Tenerife Rental & Sales apartment boasts a balcony, complete with an ironing set, as well as high-speed internet and a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. Enjoy the comfort of a bathroom in the property, which is equipped with hair dryers. Furthermore, a separate toilet and a shower is available.

    The self-catering facilities feature an equipped kitchen with a refrigerator, an oven, and kitchenware. With the inclusion of coffee and tea making facilities, this apartment ensures that guests have a comfortable and effortless stay. Montana offers European specialities, just around the corner from 351 Parque Santiago 1 By Tenerife Rental & Sales apartment. Guests can also take a bus at Columbus bus station, set just 10 minutes' walk away, to explore the rest of Playa de las Americas.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 10:00
    Licence numberESFCTU0000380160004337960000000000000VV-38-4-00980973

    Room Options at 351 Parque Santiago 1 By Tenerife Rental & Sales Playa de las Americas

    351 Parque Santiago 1 By Tenerife Rental & Sales apartment boasts a balcony, complete with an ironing set, as well as high-speed internet and a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. Enjoy the comfort of a bathroom in the property, which is equipped with hair dryers. Furthermore, a separate toilet and a shower is available.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    351 Parque Santiago 1 By Tenerife Rental & Sales Playa de las Americas  Exterior photo 351 Parque Santiago 1 By Tenerife Rental & Sales Playa de las Americas  Beds photo 351 Parque Santiago 1 By Tenerife Rental & Sales Playa de las Americas  Sinks photo 351 Parque Santiago 1 By Tenerife Rental & Sales Playa de las Americas  Toilets photo 351 Parque Santiago 1 By Tenerife Rental & Sales Playa de las Americas  Bathroom photo 351 Parque Santiago 1 By Tenerife Rental & Sales Playa de las Americas  Amenities photo 351 Parque Santiago 1 By Tenerife Rental & Sales Playa de las Americas  Interior photo 351 Parque Santiago 1 By Tenerife Rental & Sales Playa de las Americas  Interior photo 351 Parque Santiago 1 By Tenerife Rental & Sales Playa de las Americas  Interior photo 351 Parque Santiago 1 By Tenerife Rental & Sales Playa de las Americas  Beds photo
    Two-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 65 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +

    Location of 351 Parque Santiago 1 By Tenerife Rental & Sales Playa de las Americas

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of 351 Parque Santiago 1 By Tenerife Rental & Sales Playa de las Americas

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Spain

    Frequently asked questions

    • What is the square footage of this spacious 351 Parque Santiago 1 By Tenerife Rental & Sales apartment?
      The size of this spacious 351 Parque Santiago 1 By Tenerife Rental & Sales apartment is 65 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    351 Parque Santiago 1 By Tenerife Rental & Sales Playa de las Americas